+231
Europa League : Group J
ZORYA
ZORYA
ATHLETIC BILBAO ATHLETIC BILBAO
W
23.11.2017 17:00 ATHLETIC BILBAO
HERTHA BERLIN
1
2
3
2
W
02.11.2017 19:05 ATHLETIC BILBAO
OSTERSUND
0
0
1
0
D
19.10.2017 17:00 OSTERSUND
ATHLETIC BILBAO
0
1
2
2
L
28.09.2017 17:00 ATHLETIC BILBAO
ZORYA
0
1
0
1
0-2

Prediction

The hosts need a win tonight in order to get the ticket for the next round and until now, they have shown a very tough face, regardless if they play home or away and regardless their opponent. They are going to push Bilbao to the limits and we believe that they are able to avoid the defeat. Our pick is 1X (2.08 @ Pinnacle)

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Opanasenko Injured ( Defender) 17 5
Kalitvintsev Injured ( Midfielder) 6 1
Pryyma Injured ( Defender) 8 1
Pylyavsky Injured ( Defender) 0 0
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
De Marcos Doubtful ( Defender) 3 0
Iturraspe Injured ( Midfielder) 11 0
Muniain Injured ( Forward) 6 1
Beñat Injured ( Midfielder) 6 -
Yeray Álvarez Injured ( Defender) 0 -

Lineups

ZORYA 4-1-4-1 ATHLETIC BILBAO 4-2-3-1
Lunin
Sukhotskiy
Grechyshkin
Svatok
Gordienko
Kharatin
Lunyov
Silas
Gromov
Karavaev
Iury
Herrerín
Lekue
Laporte
Etxeita
Balenziaga
Vesga
San José
Iñigo Córdoba
Raúl García
Iñaki Williams
Aduriz

TODAY'S MATCHES

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine