+231
England : Premier League
WEST HAM UNITED
WEST HAM UNITED
STOKE CITY STOKE CITY
L
07.04.2018 14:00 STOKE CITY
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
0
0
1
2
L
01.04.2018 12:30 ARSENAL
STOKE CITY
0
0
3
0
L
17.03.2018 14:00 STOKE CITY
EVERTON
0
0
1
2
L
12.03.2018 19:00 STOKE CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
0
1
0
2
D
03.03.2018 14:00 SOUTHAMPTON
STOKE CITY
0
0
0
0
D
24.02.2018 11:30 LEICESTER CITY
STOKE CITY
0
1
1
1
1-1

Prediction

Both teams need the win tonight and especially the visitors, who are forced to attack in order to get the three points in the battle of staying clear of relegation. We expect a fast match with many goals, so we will pick Over 2,5 ([email protected]10BET)

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Antonio Injured (Midfielder) 21 3
Reid Injured (Defender) 17 -
Obiang Injured (Midfielder) 20 2
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Choupo-Moting Injured (Forward) 30 5
Adam Suspended (Midfielder) 11 -

Lineups

WEST HAM UNITED 3-4-2-1 STOKE CITY 4-2-3-1
Adrian
Kresswell
Ogbonna
Kollins
Masuaku
Kouyate
Noble
Zabaleta
Fernandes
Zoao Mario
Arnautovic
Butland
Bauer
Zouma
Shawcross
Pieters
N Diaye
Fletcher
Shaqiri
Allen
Sobie
Diouf

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine