+231
Norway : Adeccoligaen
TROMSDALEN
TROMSDALEN
LEVANGER LEVANGER
D
13.05.2018 16:00 LEVANGER
VIKING
0
0
0
0
L
06.05.2018 16:00 NEST SOTRA
LEVANGER
2
0
4
1
W
29.04.2018 16:00 LEVANGER
HAMARKAMERATENE
1
1
4
3
L
22.04.2018 13:00 STROMMEN
LEVANGER
1
0
3
0
L
15.04.2018 16:00 SANDNES
LEVANGER
1
0
1
0
L
08.04.2018 13:00 LEVANGER
AALESUND
1
1
1
2
1-2

Prediction

Tromsdalen celebrated their first win of the season. At the same time, Levanger does not convince with their appearances. Our pick is 1 at 2.04 (@Goalbet).

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
No Absences
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Martin Roseth Injured (Defender) 1 -

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine