+231
England : Championship
SHEFFIELD UNITED
SHEFFIELD UNITED
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
L
01.01.2018 14:00 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
BURTON ALBION
0
1
0
3
L
30.12.2017 14:00 BRENTFORD
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
1
0
2
0
W
26.12.2017 14:00 NOTTINGHAM FOREST
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
0
2
0
3
L
23.12.2017 14:00 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
MIDDLESBROUGH
1
0
1
2
L
15.12.2017 18:45 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS
0
1
0
1
L
09.12.2017 16:30 NORWICH CITY
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
0
1
3
1
0-0

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Coutts Injured (Midfielder) 16 1
Freeman Injured (Defender) 8 -
Evans Injured (Forward) 7 -
Brooks Injured (Forward) 19 2
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Westwood Injured (Goalkeeper) 19 -
Hunt Injured (Defender) 19 -
Fletcher Injured (Forward) 19 2
Hooper Doubtful (Forward) 24 10

Lineups

SHEFFIELD UNITED 3-5-2 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY 4-4-2
Blackman
O Connell
Wright
Carter Vickers
Stevens
Carruthers
Coutts
Lundstram
Basham
Sharp
Clarke
Wildsmith
van Aken
Loovens
Pudil
Fox
Wallace
Butterfield
Palmer
Reach
Rhodes
Lucas Joao

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine