+231
Norway : Tippeligaen
ROSENBORG
ROSENBORG
LILLESTROM LILLESTROM
W
13.05.2018 16:00 TROMSO
LILLESTROM
1
2
1
2
W
06.05.2018 16:00 LILLESTROM
SANDEFJORD
1
0
1
0
L
30.04.2018 17:00 STABAEK
LILLESTROM
1
1
3
2
L
22.04.2018 16:00 LILLESTROM
RANHEIM
0
0
0
1
L
15.04.2018 16:00 MOLDE
LILLESTROM
1
1
2
1
W
09.04.2018 17:00 LILLESTROM
START
1
0
1
0
3-0

Prediction

We expect Rosenborg to celebrate the win against Lillestrom in today's game, even if they find resistance. Our pick is GG at 1.91 (@Betshop).

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
A. Konradsen Doubtful (Midfielder) 8 3
Vilhjálmsson Injured (Forward) - -
Adegbenro Injured (Forward) 2 1
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Ranger Doubtful (Forward) - -
Sinyan Doubtful (Midfielder) - -

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine