+231
Champions League
ROMA
ROMA
SHAKHTAR DONETSK SHAKHTAR DONETSK
W
21.02.2018 18:45 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
ROMA
0
1
2
1
1-0

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Karsdorp Injured (Defender) 1 -
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Krivtsov Doubtful (Defender) 9 2
Srna Suspended (Defender) 10 -

Lineups

ROMA 4-2-3-1 SHAKHTAR DONETSK 4-2-3-1
Alisson
Kolarov
Fazio
Manolas
Florenzi
Strootman
De Rossi
Perotti
Nainggolan
Under
Dzeko
Pyatov
Butko
Ordets
Rakitskiy
Ismaily
Fred
Stepanenko
Marlos
Taison
Bernard
Ferreyra

TODAY'S MATCHES

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine