+231
Portugal : Portuguese Liga
RIO AVE
RIO AVE
TONDELA TONDELA
D
07.04.2018 15:00 TONDELA
PORTIMONENSE
2
1
2
2
D
30.03.2018 19:30 BOAVISTA
TONDELA
1
1
1
1
L
17.03.2018 15:00 TONDELA
MARITIMO
1
1
1
2
D
11.03.2018 17:00 BELENENSES
TONDELA
0
0
0
0
W
04.03.2018 10:45 TONDELA
CHAVES
1
0
2
0
L
26.02.2018 18:00 BRAGA
TONDELA
0
0
1
0
1-1

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
No Absences
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Murilo Injured (Forward) 23 7

Lineups

RIO AVE 4-2-3-1 TONDELA 4-2-3-1
Cassio
Y. Ribeiro
Marcelo
Monte
Lionn
Geraldes
Novais
Barreto
Leandro
Tarantini
Nuno Santos
Ramos
Bruno
Icaro
R. Costa
Joaozinho
Tavares
Goncalves
Cardoso
Nuno
Monteiro
Tomane

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine