+231
Italy : Serie B
PALERMO
PALERMO
FROSINONE FROSINONE
D
10.06.2018 19:00 FROSINONE
CITTADELLA
0
0
1
1
D
18.05.2018 18:30 FROSINONE
FOGGIA
0
1
2
2
W
12.05.2018 13:00 ENTELLA
FROSINONE
0
1
0
1
W
05.05.2018 13:00 FROSINONE
CARPI
1
0
1
0
W
01.05.2018 13:00 BRESCIA
FROSINONE
1
1
1
2
L
28.04.2018 13:00 CESENA
FROSINONE
0
0
1
0
2-1

Prediction

A very though game, as the defenses will have the first role, we except tonight at “Renzo Barbera” between Palermo and Frosinone. We believe that the hosts will benefit from their home, making the first step for the promotion in Serie A. Our pick is 1 at 2.14 @ Pinnacle.

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Morganella Injured (Defender) 10 -
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Ariaudo Injured (Defender) 34 1
Brighenti Injured (Defender) 33 -
D. Ciofani Injured (Forward) 31 13

Lineups

PALERMO 4-4-2 FROSINONE 4-2-3-1
Pomini
Aleesami
Rajković
Bellusci
Rispoli
Coronado
Jajalo
Murawski
Rolando
La Gumina
Nestorovski
Vigorito
M. Ciofani
Terranova
Krajnc
Brighenti
Gori
Chibsah
Crivello
Ciano
Dionisi
Citro

TODAY'S MATCHES

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine