+231
Spain : Secunda Division
NUMANCIA
NUMANCIA
VALLADOLID VALLADOLID
W
10.06.2018 18:30 SPORTING GIJON
VALLADOLID
0
2
1
2
W
07.06.2018 18:30 VALLADOLID
SPORTING GIJON
3
0
3
1
W
02.06.2018 18:30 VALLADOLID
OSASUNA
1
0
2
0
L
27.05.2018 18:30 ZARAGOZA
VALLADOLID
1
0
3
2
W
19.05.2018 18:30 LA HOYA LORCA
VALLADOLID
1
1
1
5
W
12.05.2018 14:00 VALLADOLID
ALBACETE
1
1
3
2
0-3

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Munir Injured (Goalkeeper) 1 -
Medina Injured (Defender) 26 1
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Michel Injured (Midfielder) 29 5
Cotán Injured (Midfielder) 8 -
Luismi Injured (Midfielder) 29 3
Deivid Injured (Defender) 24 1

Lineups

NUMANCIA 4-2-3-1 VALLADOLID 4-4-2
Aitor Fernandez
Markel
Escassi
Gutierrez
Ripa
Diamanka
Inigo Perez
Pablo Valcarce
Pere Milla
Mateu
Guillermo
Masip
Calero
Moyano
Kiko Olivas
Antoñito
Pablo Hervías
Tuhami
Toni Suárez
Borja Fernández
Ontiveros
Mata

TODAY'S MATCHES

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine