+231
Europa League
MARSEILLE
MARSEILLE
ATLETICO MADRID ATLETICO MADRID
W
03.05.2018 19:05 ATLETICO MADRID
ARSENAL
1
0
1
0
D
26.04.2018 19:05 ARSENAL
ATLETICO MADRID
0
0
1
1
L
12.04.2018 19:05 SPORTING CP
ATLETICO MADRID
1
0
1
0
W
05.04.2018 19:05 ATLETICO MADRID
SPORTING CP
2
0
2
0
W
15.03.2018 15:00 LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
ATLETICO MADRID
1
1
1
5
W
08.03.2018 17:00 ATLETICO MADRID
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
1
0
3
0
0-3

Prediction

For Marseille, tonight's final has dual meaning, since it will also offer a ticket for the Champions League. They play on French territory and there is a lot of thirst to win the trophy in their country. Our pick is 1X at 2.10 (@Pinnacle).

Lineups

MARSEILLE 4-2-3-1 ATLETICO MADRID 4-4-2
Mandanda
Amavi
Luiz Gustavo
Ramy
Sakai
Sanson
Anguissa
Ocampos
Payet
Thauvin
Germain
Oblak
Vrsaljko
Godin
Gimenez
Filipe Luiz
Correa
Saul
Thomas
Koke
Griezman
Diego Costa

TODAY'S MATCHES

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine