+231
Champions League
MANCHESTER UNITED
MANCHESTER UNITED
SEVILLA SEVILLA
D
21.02.2018 18:45 SEVILLA
MANCHESTER UNITED
0
0
0
0
1-2

Prediction

The hosts are looking in great shape, they are coming from two straight wins against Chelsea and Liverpool and we believe that they have what it takes to qualify through the next round. So we will pick Manchester United -1 A.H (2.09 @Betsson)

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Pogba Doubtful (Midfielder) 26 3
Jones Injured (Defender) 21 -
Herrera Injured (Midfielder) 19 -
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Corchia Injured (Defender) 12 -
Navas Injured (Midfielder) 22 1

Lineups

MANCHESTER UNITED 4-3-3 SEVILLA 4-2-3-1
De Gea
Young
Bailly
Smalling
Valencia
McTominey
Felaini
Matic
Sanchez
Lukaku
Lingard
Sergio Rico
Lenglet
Mercado
Kjaer
Escudero
Banega
Nzonzi
Nolito
Vazquez
Sarabia
Muriel

TODAY'S MATCHES

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine