+231
Germany : Bundesliga I
MAINZ 05
MAINZ 05
FREIBURG FREIBURG
L
07.04.2018 13:30 FREIBURG
WOLFSBURG
0
1
0
2
L
31.03.2018 13:30 SCHALKE 04
FREIBURG
0
0
2
0
L
16.03.2018 18:30 FREIBURG
VFB STUTTGART
0
1
1
2
D
10.03.2018 13:30 HERTHA BERLIN
FREIBURG
0
0
0
0
L
04.03.2018 16:00 FREIBURG
BAYERN MUNICH
0
2
0
4
D
24.02.2018 13:30 HOFFENHEIM
FREIBURG
0
0
1
1
2-0

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Donati Suspended (Defender) 26 -
Diallo Doubtful (Defender) 23 2
Bell Doubtful (Defender) 22 1
Muto Doubtful (Forward) 23 7
Bungert Injured (Defender) - -
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Abrashi Injured (Midfielder) 12 -
Frantz Injured (Midfielder) 11 -
Ravet Injured (Midfielder) 10 -
Stanko Injured (Midfielder) 6 -
Niederlechner Injured (Forward) 10 2

Lineups

MAINZ 05 4-3-3 FREIBURG 3-4-2-1
Adler
Brosinski
Balogun
Hack
Holtmann
Latza
Gbamin
Serdar
Oztunali
Berggreen
De Blasis
Schwolow
Soyuncu
Gulde
Koch
Stenzel
Sierro
Hofler
Gunter
Kath
Haberer
Petersen

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine