+231
Japan : J League
KASHIMA ANTLERS
KASHIMA ANTLERS
KAWASAKI FRONTALE KAWASAKI FRONTALE
W
14.05.2017 03:00 JUBILO IWATA
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0
0
0
2
W
05.05.2017 03:00 KAWASAKI FRONTALE
ALBIREX NIIGATA
1
0
3
0
L
30.04.2017 07:00 CEREZO OSAKA
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0
0
2
0
D
21.04.2017 07:00 KAWASAKI FRONTALE
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
0
1
2
2
D
08.04.2017 02:00 KAWASAKI FRONTALE
VENTFORET KOFU
0
0
1
1

Preview

 

TODAY'S MATCHES

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine