+231
Champions League
JUVENTUS
JUVENTUS
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
2-2

Prediction

Juventus is in excellent shape, its defense line looks like … wall, while having the appropriate experience to manage a highly dangerous team like Tottenham. We think Juventus is the favorite of the win, so we will be betting 1 at 2.07 in Pinnacle.

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Barzagli Injured (Defender) 17 -
Lichtsteiner Injured (Defender) 18 -
Howedes Injured (Defender) 1 -
Cuadrado Injured (Midfielder) 14 3
Matuidi Injured (Midfielder) 20 2
Dybala Injured (Forward) 19 14
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Alderweireld Injured (Defender) 10 -

Lineups

JUVENTUS 4-3-3 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR 4-3-2-1
Buffon
De Sciglio
Benatia
Chiellini
Alex Sandro
Khedira
Pjanic
Marchisio
Higuain
Mandzukic
Douglas Costa
Lloris
Aurier
Vertonghen
Sanchez
Davies
Wanyama
Dier
Dembele
Eriksen
Alli
Kane

TODAY'S MATCHES

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine