+231
Brazil : Serie A
INTERNACIONAL
INTERNACIONAL
VASCO DA GAMA VASCO DA GAMA
W
09.06.2018 22:00 VASCO DA GAMA
SPORT RECIFE
2
1
3
2
D
07.06.2018 00:45 CRUZEIRO
VASCO DA GAMA
0
1
1
1
L
02.06.2018 22:00 VASCO DA GAMA
BOTAFOGO RJ
0
2
1
2
W
30.05.2018 22:30 VASCO DA GAMA
PARANA CLUBE
1
0
1
0
L
27.05.2018 19:00 BAHIA
VASCO DA GAMA
0
0
3
0
D
19.05.2018 22:00 FLAMENGO
VASCO DA GAMA
1
1
1
1
3-1

Prediction

Internacional is the clear favorite, they will fight against Vasco da Gama which have many absences, and has not managed to find their footsteps. We expect to see an open game, our pick is over 2,5 at 2.18 (@10bet).

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Edenílson Suspended (Defender) 9 -
DAlessandro Injured (Midfielder) 4 -
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Silva Not Available (Goalkeeper) 5 -
Ricardo Suspended (Defender) 5 -
Breno Injured (Defender) 2 -
Werley Injured (Defender) 6 -
Rafael Galhardo Injured (Defender) 6 -
Rildo Injured (Forward) 2 -

Lineups

INTERNACIONAL 4-5-1 VASCO DA GAMA 4-4-2
Danilo Fernandes
Iago
Victor Cuesta
Moledo
Fabiano
Patrick
Gabriel Dias
Edenílson
Lucca
William Pottker
López
Miguel
Picachu
Erazo
Rafael Galhardo
Henrique
Desábato
Marcelo Mattos
Wellington
Evander
Rios
Augusto

TODAY'S MATCHES

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine