+231
Sweden : Allsvenskan
HAMMARBY
HAMMARBY
MALMO FF MALMO FF
L
13.05.2018 15:30 TRELLEBORGS
MALMO FF
0
0
1
0
L
07.05.2018 17:00 MALMO FF
IFK GOTEBORG
0
1
1
2
W
03.05.2018 17:00 MALMO FF
DJURGARDENS
0
0
1
0
L
29.04.2018 15:30 KALMAR FF
MALMO FF
3
0
3
0
W
23.04.2018 17:00 MALMO FF
BROMMAPOJKARNA
1
0
3
1
L
18.04.2018 17:00 DJURGARDENS
MALMO FF
0
0
3
0
3-2

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Lekstrom Injured (Goalkeeper) - -
Zengin Injured (Midfielder) 3 -
Bakircioglu Injured (Midfielder) 5 -
Neto Injured (Defender) 6 -
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Bengtsson Injured (Defender) 3 -
Traustason Injured (Midfielder) 7 1
Bachirou Injured (Midfielder) 5 -
Safari Injured (Defender) 8 -
Dahlin Injured (Goalkeeper) 8 -

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine