+231
Spain : Primera Division
GETAFE
GETAFE
MALAGA MALAGA
L
08.01.2018 19:00 MALAGA
ESPANYOL
0
1
0
1
L
21.12.2017 19:30 ALAVES
MALAGA
0
0
1
0
L
18.12.2017 19:00 MALAGA
REAL BETIS
0
1
0
2
W
10.12.2017 10:00 REAL SOCIEDAD
MALAGA
0
1
0
2
D
01.12.2017 19:00 MALAGA
LEVANTE
0
0
0
0
L
25.11.2017 14:15 REAL MADRID
MALAGA
2
1
3
2
1-0

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Djene Dakonam Suspended (Defender) 18 -
Bergara Injured (Midfielder) 15 4
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Borja Baston Injured (Forward) 14 2
Juanpi Injured (Midfielder) 14 -
Rolan Injured (Forward) 11 3
Juan Carlos Injured (Defender) 10 -

Lineups

GETAFE 4-4-2 MALAGA 4-2-3-1
Guaita
Antunes
Bruno
Cala
Suarez
Portillo
Sergio Mora
Mauro
Amath
Angel
Molina
Roberto
Rosales
Luis Hernandez
Miquel
Ricca
Iturra
Recio
Keko
Adrian
Chory
Penarada

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine