+231
International Friendlies : National Teams
GERMANY
GERMANY
FRANCE FRANCE
W
10.11.2017 19:00 FRANCE
WALES
1
0
2
0
2-2

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Neuer Injured ( Goalkeeper) 74 0
Muller Injured ( Striker) 89 37
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Ziroud Injured ( Striker) 69 29
Mendy Injured ( Defender) 4 0
Kante Injured ( Midfielder) 20 1
Pogba Injured ( Midfielder) 49 8
Dembele Injured ( Extrem) 7 1
Gameiro Not Available ( Forward) 17 3

Lineups

GERMANY 3-4-2 FRANCE 4-3-3
TRAPP
SYLE
HUMMELS
KIMMICH
RUDY
KROOS
KHEDIRA
PLATTENHARDT
STINDL
GOTZE
MANDANDA
DIGNE
UMTITI
VARANE
JALLET
MATUIDI
TOLISSO
RABIOT
MBAPPE
LACAZETTE
MARCIAL

TODAY'S MATCHES

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine