+231
Germany : Bundesliga II
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
ST. PAULI ST. PAULI
W
16.04.2017 08:30 ST. PAULI
WURZBURGER
0
0
1
0
W
07.04.2017 13:30 NURNBERG
ST. PAULI
0
0
0
2
D
04.04.2017 12:30 ST. PAULI
SANDHAUSEN
0
0
0
0
L
31.03.2017 13:30 ERZGEBIRGE AUE
ST. PAULI
1
0
1
0
D
18.03.2017 09:00 ST. PAULI
HANNOVER 96
0
0
0
0
L
10.03.2017 14:30 ST. PAULI
UNION BERLIN
0
1
1
2

Preview

 

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine