+231
Europa League
FK CRVENA ZVEZDA
FK CRVENA ZVEZDA
CSKA MOSCOW CSKA MOSCOW
0-0

Prediction

We are dealing with two groups that are definitely unprepared because they come from inaction for several weeks. The Red Star is a very “tight” team, playing at low tempo. His primary concern today is not to score, we find it hard to see a good match in the first 45 minutes. We chose X Half Time at 2.00 in William Hill.

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
No Absences
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
A. Berezutski Injured (Defender) 12 1
Shchennikov Injured (Defender) 14 2
Zhamaletdinov Injured (Forward) 11 1

Lineups

FK CRVENA ZVEZDA 4-2-3-1 CSKA MOSCOW 3-4-2-1
Borjan
Rodic
Le Tallec
Savic
Stojkovic
Donald
Jovisic
Pesic
Ben
Srnic
Boakye
Akinfeev
Vasin
V. Berezutski
Ignashevich
M. Fernandes
Golovin
Natcho
Nababkin
Vitinho
Dzagoev
Musa

TODAY'S MATCHES

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine