+231
International Friendlies : National Teams
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
BRAZIL BRAZIL
W
10.11.2017 11:00 JAPAN
BRAZIL
0
3
1
3
0-0

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Smalling Not Available ( Defender) 31 1
Henderson Not Available ( Midfielder) 36 0
Alli Not Available ( Midfielder) 22 2
Sterling Not Available ( Forward) 35 2
Kane Not Available ( Striker) 23 12
Sturridge Not Available ( Striker) 26 8
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
David Luiz Not Available ( Defender) 56 3
Filipe Luis Not Available ( Defender) 31 2

Lineups

ENGLAND 3-5-2 BRAZIL 4-3-3
HART
CAHILL
STONES
MAGUIRE
YOUNG
LIVERMORE
DIER
LOFTUS - CEHEEK
WALKER
VARDY
RASHFORD
ALISON
MARCELO
MARQINHOS
MIRANDA
DANI ALVES
PAULINHO
CASEMIRO
AUGUSTO
ZESUS
NEYMAR
COUTINHO

TODAY'S MATCHES

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine