+231
Europa League : Group B
DYNAMO KIEV
DYNAMO KIEV
PARTIZAN BEOGRAD PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
W
23.11.2017 19:05 PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
YOUNG BOYS
1
1
2
1
W
02.11.2017 17:00 PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
SKENDERBEU
1
0
2
0
D
19.10.2017 19:05 SKENDERBEU
PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
0
0
0
0
L
28.09.2017 19:05 PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
DYNAMO KIEV
2
0
2
3
4-1

Prediction

Dynamo proved throughout the group stage that it is a level above the other three teams. At home she plays dominant football and leaves little room for her opponents. On the other hand, Partizan only plays for victory tonight, making it threatening to attack, but also vulnerable to defense. The Ukrainians are playing for two results, we will keep the most remarkable Over 2.5 at 1.85 in Bet365.

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Vida Doubtful ( Defender) 9 2
Mbokani Doubtful ( Striker) 15 8
Sydorchuk Injured ( Midfielder) 9 0
Kravets Injured ( Extrem) 9 3
Burda Injured ( Defender) 0 0
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Jankovic Injured ( Midfielder) 14 3
Kosovic Injured ( Midfielder) 4 1

Lineups

DYNAMO KIEV 4-4-2 PARTIZAN BEOGRAD 4-2-3-1
KOVAL
KADAR
KHACHERIDI
KEDZIORA
MOROZYUK
SHEPELYEF
GONZALES
HARMASH
KORZUN
BESYEDIN
JUNIOR MORAES
STOJKOVIC
VULICEVIC
R. MILETIC
OSTOJIC
G. MILETIC
EVERTON
JEVTOVIC
TOSIC
TAWAMBA
SOUMAH
OZEGOVIC

TODAY'S MATCHES

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine