+231
Scotland : Championship
DUNDEE UNITED
DUNDEE UNITED
QUEEN OF SOUTH QUEEN OF SOUTH
L
17.03.2018 14:00 QUEEN OF SOUTH
ST. MIRREN
1
1
1
3
L
13.03.2018 18:45 QUEEN OF SOUTH
DUNDEE UNITED
1
1
1
3
W
10.03.2018 14:00 DUMBARTON
QUEEN OF SOUTH
0
0
0
1
D
24.02.2018 14:00 QUEEN OF SOUTH
DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC
0
0
0
0
D
17.02.2018 14:00 QUEEN OF SOUTH
GREENOCK MORTON
1
0
1
1
L
03.02.2018 14:00 ST. MIRREN
QUEEN OF SOUTH
2
0
2
0
2-3

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Fyvie Injured (Midfielder) 16 2
Keatings Injured (Forward) 16 3
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Martin Injured (Goalkeeper) 21 -
Rooney Doubtful (Defender) 18 -
Dobbie Doubtful (Forward) 26 15

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine