+231
France : Ligue 2
BREST
BREST
LORIENT LORIENT
W
06.04.2018 18:00 LORIENT
PARIS FC
0
0
2
0
L
30.03.2018 18:00 TOURS
LORIENT
0
1
3
1
W
16.03.2018 18:00 LORIENT
ORLEANS
1
0
3
1
W
09.03.2018 18:00 NIORT
LORIENT
0
2
1
2
W
05.03.2018 18:45 LORIENT
LE HAVRE
1
0
1
0
W
26.02.2018 18:45 NANCY
LORIENT
0
1
0
2
3-0

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Mayi Injured (Forward) 12 -
Kiki Not Available (Defender) 9 -
Labidi Not Available (Midfielder) 4 -
Henry Injured (Defender) 3 -
Coeff Suspended (Midfielder) 22 1
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Courtet Injured (Forward) 19 6
Saad Injured (Defender) 17 -
Delaplace Injured (Midfielder) 6 -

TODAY'S MATCHES

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine