+231
Germany : Bundesliga I
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
BAYERN MUNICH BAYERN MUNICH
W
16.12.2017 13:30 VFB STUTTGART
BAYERN MUNICH
0
0
0
1
W
13.12.2017 18:30 BAYERN MUNICH
FC COLOGNE
0
0
1
0
W
09.12.2017 13:30 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
BAYERN MUNICH
0
1
0
1
W
02.12.2017 13:30 BAYERN MUNICH
HANNOVER 96
1
1
3
1
L
25.11.2017 16:30 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
BAYERN MUNICH
2
0
2
1
W
18.11.2017 13:30 BAYERN MUNICH
AUGSBURG
2
0
3
0
1-3

Prediction

Leverkusen is very strong at home. She remains unbeaten in her eight games for the championship (four wins, four draws). We think she can do the damage to Bayern Munich, which will play without her MVP, Robert Lewandowski. We will bet on 1X (double chance) at 2.01 (@Bet365).

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Yurchenko Injured (Midfielder) - -
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Neuer Injured (Goalkeeper) 3 -
Hummels Injured (Defender) 15 1
Thiago Alcantara Injured (Midfielder) 9 1
Lewandowski Injured (Forward) 17 15

Lineups

BAYER LEVERKUSEN 3-4-2-1 BAYERN MUNICH 4-3-3
Leno
Tah
S. Bender
Retsos
Wendell
Aranguiz
Kohr
L. Bender
Bailey
Havertz
Volland
Ulreich
Kimmich
Sule
Boateng
Alaba
Vidal
Javi Martinez
Muller
Robben
Wagner
Ribery

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine