+231
France : Ligue 2
AUXERRE
AUXERRE
RED STAR 93 RED STAR 93
D
12.05.2017 15:30 RED STAR 93
SOCHAUX
0
1
1
1
D
05.05.2017 15:00 VALENCIENNES
RED STAR 93
0
0
0
0
L
28.04.2017 15:00 ORLEANS
RED STAR 93
2
0
4
0
W
21.04.2017 15:00 RED STAR 93
BOURG PERONNAS
2
1
4
1
L
14.04.2017 15:00 TROYES
RED STAR 93
1
0
3
2
L
08.04.2017 10:00 RED STAR 93
GFCO AJACCIO
0
1
0
3

Preview

 

TODAY'S MATCHES

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine