+231
Europa League : Group D
AUSTRIA WIEN
AUSTRIA WIEN
AEK ATHENS AEK ATHENS
D
23.11.2017 19:05 AEK ATHENS
RIJEKA
1
2
2
2
D
02.11.2017 17:00 AEK ATHENS
AC MILAN
0
0
0
0
D
19.10.2017 19:05 AC MILAN
AEK ATHENS
0
0
0
0
D
28.09.2017 19:05 AEK ATHENS
AUSTRIA WIEN
1
1
2
2
0-0

Prediction

Their last chance to save a very bad season have Austria Wien, as they hope for the positive result tonight. The team of Austrian is on a bad performance, as they cannot change that, having different defensive problems too. On the other side, AEK are most trustful and despite their injury problems, they seem very difficult to lose. They play for two results tonight, but also have great chances to win. We choose 2 (DNB) at 1.80 (@ Betfair)

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Robert Almer Injured ( Goalkeeper) 0 0
Christoph Martschinko Injured ( Defender) 14 0
Heiko Westermann Injured ( Defender) 10 0
Florian Klein Injured ( Defender) 9 0
Alexandar Borkovic Injured ( Defender) 3 0
Ruan Injured ( Defender) 1 0
Alexander Grünwald Injured ( Midfielder) 3 0
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Uros Cosic Injured ( Defender) 13 0
Kostas Lambropoulos Injured ( Defender) 6 0
Petros Mandalos Injured ( Midfielder) 14 3
Jiakob Johansson Injured ( Midfielder) 14 1

Lineups

AUSTRIA WIEN 4-2-3-1 AEK ATHENS 3-4-1-2
PENTZ
SALAMON
KADIRI
SERBEST
GLUHAKOVIC
HOLZHAUSER
ALHASSAN
DE PAULA
PROKOP
FELIPE PIRES
FRIESENBICHLER
TSINTOTAS
VRANJES
CHYGRYNSKIY
BAKAKIS
RODRIGO GALO
GALANOPOULOS
SIMOES
HELDER LOPES
CHRISTODOULOPOYLOS
LIVAJA
ARAUJO

TODAY'S MATCHES

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine