+231
England : Championship
ASTON VILLA
ASTON VILLA
QUEENS PARK RANGERS QUEENS PARK RANGERS
W
10.03.2018 14:00 QUEENS PARK RANGERS
SUNDERLAND
0
0
1
0
D
06.03.2018 18:45 QUEENS PARK RANGERS
DERBY COUNTY
0
1
1
1
L
24.02.2018 14:00 QUEENS PARK RANGERS
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
0
1
2
5
L
20.02.2018 18:45 SHEFFIELD UNITED
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
1
0
2
1
W
17.02.2018 14:00 QUEENS PARK RANGERS
BOLTON WANDERERS
0
0
2
0
L
10.02.2018 14:00 WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
2
0
2
1
1-3

Prediction

The hosts are the absolute favorite against QPR, they are scoring goals with ease, especially in front of their own fans. On the other hand, the visitors are able to find the net also, so we will pick Over 2,5 (2.02 @Betshop)

Absences

Home absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Hutton Injured (Defender) 26 -
Whelan Injured (Midfielder) 28 1
Grealish Injured (Midfielder) 15 1
Green Injured (Midfielder) 5 1
Kodjia Injured (Forward) 8 1
Tuanzebe Injured (Defender) 3 -
Away absences
PLAYER GAMES GOALS
Hall Injured (Defender) 4 -
Mackie Injured (Forward) 19 4
Wheeler Injured (Midfielder) 9 1
Idrissa Sylla Injured (Midfielder) 20 4

Lineups

ASTON VILLA 4-4-2 QUEENS PARK RANGERS 3-4-2-1
Johnstone
Taylor
Chester
Samba
Bree
Jedinak
Hourihane
Bjarnason
Snodgrass
Onomah
Hogan
Smithies
Baptiste
Lynch
Robinson
Wszołek
Chair
Luongo
Bidwell
Smith
Freeman
Washington

TODAY'S MATCHES

STANDINGS

A/A Team G P
SHOW FULL STANDINGS

TOP TEN COMPETITIONS IN 2018
COMPETITION PROFIT +/-
Betting Tips Eurocup Eurocup45.87%+252
Betting Tips Liga ACB Liga ACB41.42%+203
Betting Tips Super Lig Super Lig41.41%+190
Betting Tips Série A Série A39.16%+159
Betting Tips Primera Division Primera Division32.37%+157
Betting Tips Segunda Division Segunda Division26.99%+130
Betting Tips NHL NHL40.19%+117
Betting Tips Basketball World Cup Qualifiers Basketball World Cup Qualifiers86.75%+104
Betting Tips Copa del Rey Copa del Rey37.37%+95
Betting Tips CEV Champions League CEV Champions League148.50%+89
BOOKMAKERS
BETTINGCASINOPOKER
Show more BookmakersShow less Bookmakers
Select Timezone:
View Odds In:
  • Decimal
  • Fractional
  • MoneyLine