MATCH STATS
Select Competition
Saturday 25 Feb 2017
1 Germany Bundesliga
RASENBALLSPOT LEIPZIG 3-1 FC KOLN
SC FREIBURG 0-3 BORUSSIA DORTMUND
DARMSTADT 98 1-2 AUGSBURG
BAYERN MUNICH 8-0 HAMBURGER SV
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 0-2 MAINZ 05
HERTHA BERLIN 2-0 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1 France Ligue 1
GUINGAMP 1-2 MONACO
LILLE 2-3 BORDEAUX
ANGERS 3-0 BASTIA
NANCY 0-0 TOULOUSE
RENNES 1-0 LORIENT
1 Italy Série A
NAPOLI 0-2 ATALANTA
JUVENTUS 2-0 EMPOLI
1 Spain Primera Division
ALAVES 2-1 VALENCIA
REAL BETIS 1-2 SEVILLA
LEGANES 4-0 DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
EIBAR 3-0 MALAGA
PL England Premier League
WEST BROMWICH ALBION 2-1 AFC BOURNEMOUTH
EVERTON 2-0 SUNDERLAND
CRYSTAL PALACE 1-0 MIDDLESBROUGH
CHELSEA 3-1 SWANSEA CITY
HULL CITY 1-1 BURNLEY
WATFORD 1-1 WEST HAM UNITED
1 Greece Super League
PLATANIAS 3-0 ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
KERKYRA 0-0 PANAITOLIKOS
XANTHI 1-0 PANATHINAIKOS
2 France Ligue 2
LENS 2-0 VALENCIENNES
2 Italy Série B
NOVARA 2-1 SPEZIA
CESENA 1-2 PRO VERCELLI
TRAPANI 1-0 SALERNITANA
FROSINONE 1-0 HELLAS VERONA
AVELLINO 3-1 VICENZA
SPAL 2-0 PERUGIA
ENTELLA 2-0 CAPRI
ASCOLI 2-4 PISA
TERNANA 0-1 LATINA
PL Scotland Scottish Premiership
ST. JOHNSTONE 0-2 KILMARNOCK
PARTICK THISTLE 2-0 HEARTS
MOTHERWELL 1-5 DUNDEE FC
CELTIC 2-0 HAMILTON
ABERDEEN 1-0 ROSS COUNTY
1 Belgium Jupiler Pro League
CHARLEROI 1-0 SINT TRUIDEN
LOKEREN 1-2 EUPEN
KORTRIJIK 1-2 WAASLAND
WESTERLO 0-4 OOSTENDE
2 Spain Segunda Division
CORDOBA 1-0 ALCORCON
MALLORCA 1-4 TENERIFE
MIRANDES 0-2 GIRONA
ELCHE 1-1 HUESCA
GETAFE 1-0 RAYO VALLECANO
1 Portugal Primeira Liga
TONDELA 1-1 MARITIMO
ESTORIL 0-2 SPORTING LISBON
RIO AVE 20:30 PACOS FERREIRA
1 Netherlands Eredivisie
FC GRONINGEN 2-3 FC UTRECHT
EXCELSIOR 0-2 WILLEM II
NEC NIJMEGEN 0-1 SPARTA ROTTERDAM
SC HEERENVEEN 3-0 RODA JC KERKRADE
1 Switzerland Super League
THUN 4-3 FC VADUZ
GRASSHOPPERS 2-3 YOUNG BOYS
2 Germany 2.Bundesliga
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF 0-0 FC HEIDENHEIM
HANNOVER 96 2-2 ARMINIA BIELEFELD
CH England Championship
LEEDS UNITED 1-0 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
ASTON VILLA 1-0 DERBY COUNTY
BARNSLEY 1-1 HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
BRENTFORD 4-2 ROTHERHAM UNITED
CARDIFF CITY 2-2 FULHAM
NEWCASTLE UNITED 2-2 BRISTOL CITY
PRESTON NORTH END 2-1 QUEENS PARK RANGERS
WIGAN ATHLETIC 0-0 NOTTINGHAM FOREST
BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION 3-0 READING
1 Turkey Super Lig
ALANYASPOR 4-1 ADANASPOR
AKHISAR BLD.GENG 3-0 ANTALYASPOR
KONYASPOR 1-1 TRABZONSPOR
1 Austria Bundesliga
KRESTA ST. ANDRA 2-1 RAPID WIEN
ADMIRA 1-0 RIED
AUSTRIA WIEN 1-3 ALTACH
SALZBURG 1-0 MATTERSBURG
1 England League One
CHESTERFIELD 0-4 OXFORD UNITED
COVENTRY CITY 1-3 SWINDON TOWN
AFC WIMBLEDON 1-0 WALSALL
PORT VALE 1-2 BRADFORD CITY
PETERBOROUGH UNITED 3-1 ROCHDALE
BRISTOL ROVERS 1-1 SCUNTHORPE UNITED
CHARLTON ATHLETIC 0-1 BURY
FLEETWOOD TOWN 3-0 NORTHAMPTON TOWN
SHEFFIELD UNITED 2-0 BOLTON WANDERERS
OLDHAM ATHLETIC 0-0 MILLWALL
GILLINGHAM 2-1 SOUTHEND UNITED
MILTON KEYNES DONS 2-1 SHREWSBURY TOWN
1 Cyprus First Division
0-0
OMONIA NICOSIA 4-1 A.E.L.
DOXA KATOKOPIAS 3-1 ARIS
1 Denmark Superliga
AC HORSENS 1-1 ODENSE BK
2 England League Two
NOTTS COUNTY 0-0 YEOVIL TOWN
MORECAMBE 1-0 GRIMSBY TOWN
MANSFIELD TOWN 2-1 NEWPORT COUNTY
WYCOMBE WANDERERS 1-2 CRAWLEY TOWN
BARNET 0-1 CAMBRIDGE UNITED
CARLISLE UNITED 0-3 PORTSMOUTH
COLCHESTER UNITED 2-1 HARTLEPOOL UNITED
CREWE ALEXANDRA 1-2 STEVENAGE
DONCASTER ROVERS 2-2 ACCRINGTON STANLEY
EXETER CITY 2-2 BLACKPOOL
LUTON TOWN 1-1 PLYMOUTH ARGYLE
LEYTON ORIENT 0-1 CHELTENHAM TOWN
1 Scotland League One
ALBION ROVERS P QUEENS PARK
PETERHEAD 1-1 EAST FIFE
LIVINGSTON P STENHOUSEMUIR
STRANRAER 2-0 BRECHIN CITY
ALLOA 2-1 AIRDRIE
CO England Conference Premier
ALDERSHOT TOWN 4-0 BROMLEY
GUISELEY 1-2 NORTH FERRIBY UNITED
BRAINTREE TOWN 0-0 MAIDSTONE UNITED
TORQUAY UNITED 2-3 SUTTON UNITED
SOLIHULL MOORS 0-1 WREXHAM
FOREST GREEN ROVERS 4-3 WOKING
DOVER 3-0 EASTLEIGH
SOUTHPORT 0-1 CHESTER FC
Scotland Scottish Championship
AYR UNITED 0-2 ST. MIRREN
QUEEN OF SOUTH 2-1 RAITH ROVERS
FALKIRK 2-2 DUMBARTON
DUNDEE UTD 1-1 GREENOCK MORTON
HIBERNIAN 2-2 DUNFERMLINE
2 Greece Football League
KALITHEA 1-2 APOLLON SMIRNIS
1 Mexico Liga MX
CLUB TIJUANA 2-0 MONTERREY
2 Scotland League Two
ANNAN ATHLETIC 1-0 CLYDE
ARBROATH 4-1 COWDENBEATH
BERWICK 0-1 ELGIN CITY
FORFAR ATHLETIC 0-0 MONTROSE
STIRLING ALBION 1-0 EDINBURGH CITY
1 Bulgaria A PFG
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV 0-0
BEROE 0-1 LITEX LOVECH
LEVSKI SOFIA 1-1
1 Czech Republic Synot League
DUKLA PRAHA 0-0 KARVINA
BRNO 1-0 SLOVAN LIBEREC
BOHEMIANS 1905 0-0 SYNOT SLOVACKO
ZLIN 0-0 PLZEN
PRIBRAM 1-8 SLAVIA PRAGUE
2 Portugal Secunda Liga
ACADEMIKA COIMBRA 1-2
SPORTING BRAGA II 2-2 VISEU
3 Germany 3. Liga
HALLESCHER FC 0-1 SONNENHOF GROBASPACH
FRANKFURT 0-0 HANSA ROSTOCK
AALEN 1-2 JAHN REGENSBURG
MAINZ 05 (AM) 3-1 MUNSTER
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE P CHEMNITZER
FORTUNA KOLN 0-1 RW ERFURT
1 Poland Ekstraklasa
WISLA PLOCK 2-1 ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
LECHIA GDANSK 4-2 CRACOVIA KRAKOW
WISLA KRAKOW 3-1 JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK
1 Paraguay Primera Division
CERRO PORTENO 21:00 SOL DE AMERICA
1 Colombia Primera A
PATRIOTAS FC 3-2 DEPORTIVO CALI
Serbia Super Liga
0-3 RED STAR BELGRADE
JAVOR HABITFARM 2-3 SPARTAK
NOVI PAZAR 0-0 METALAC GORNJI MILANOVAC
RADNIK 1-1 MLADOST LUCANI
RADNICKI 2-0 VOZDOVAC
PARTIZAN BELGRADE 2-1 BORAC CACAK
CUKARICKI 1-0 NAPREDAK
Hungary NB I
VASAS BUDAPEST 1-1 GYIRMOT
PAKSI SE 5-0 MEZOKOVESD ZSORY
BUDAPEST HONVED 1-0 DEBRECEN
HALADAS 0-2 UJPEST
DIOSGYOR 2-3 MTK BUDAPEST
FERENCVAROS 0-0 VIDEOTON FEHERVAR
Northern Ireland NIFL Premiership
GLENTORAN 0-1 LINFIELD
CLIFTONVILLE 0-0 COLERAINE
CARRICK RANGERS 0-0 GLENAVON
BALLINAMALLARD UNITED 1-2 BALLYMENA UTD
PORTADOWN FC 1-1 CRUSADERS
Spain Segunda B
SD AMOREBIETA 1-3 SD LEIOA
LEVANTE B 2-0 ESPANYOL B
MURCIA 2-2 RECREATIVO HUELVA
ARENAS GETXO 0-0 SESTAO
VALENCIA B 5-0 AT. BALEARES
REAL SOCIEDAD B 4-0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
U. MUTILVERA 0-0 TUDELANO
VILLANOVENSE 1-1 ATLETICO MANCHA REAL
ATLETICO SANLUQUENO 1-0 LA RODA
REAL UNION 1-0 FUENLABRADA
BARCELONA B 4-0 GAVA
LLEIDA ESPORTIU 1-0 HERCULES
EXTREMADURA 1-0 CD EL QJIDO 2012
Ukraine Premier League
OLIMPIK DONETSK 0-0 STAL DNEPRODZERZHINSK
ZORYA 1-2 DYNAMO KIEV
ALEKSANDRIYA 6-0 VOLYN
1 Australia A-League
BRISBANE ROAR 1-2 WELLINGTON PHOENIX
MELBOURNE VICTORY 2-1 ADELAIDE UNITED
PERTH GLORY 2-0 WESTERN SYDNEY
1 Japan J1 League
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS 3-2 URAWA RED DIAMONDS
SHIMIZU S-PULSE 0-1 VISSEL KOBE
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA 1-1 ALBIREX NIIGATA
SAGAN TOSU 1-3 KASHIWA REYSOL
VEGALTA SENDAI 1-0 CONSADOLE SAPPORO
KASHIMA ANTLERS 0-1 FC TOKYO
CEREZO OSAKA 0-0 JUBILO IWATA
OMIYA ARDIJA 0-2 KAWASAKI FRONTALE
Croatia 1. HNL
SLAVEN BELUPO 0-1 RNK SPLIT
NK LOKOMOTIVA 2-0 OSIJEK
1 Algeria Ligue 1
JS KABYLIE 0-0 SAOURA
CR BELOUIZDAD 1-0 TADJENANET
Israel Premier League
HAPOEL TEL AVIV 0-0 HAPOEL RAANANA
HAPOEL ASHKELON 1-1 HAPOEL KIRYAT SHMONA
MACCABI HAIFA 0-1 ASHDOD
MACCABI TEL AVIV 2-0 BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
South Africa Premier League
BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC 0-3 PLATINUM STARS
ORLANDO PIRATES 1-1 BAY UNITED
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS 2-0 BIDVEST WITS
0-1 SUPERSPORT UTD
AJAX CAPE TOWN 1-1 KAIZER CHIEFS
Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier Liga
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ 3-1 SLOBODA TUZLA
RADNIK BJELJINA 2-0 OLIMPIK SARAJEVO
1-0 SIROKI BRIJEG
CELIK 1-1 ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
FYROM First League
PELISTER BITOLA 2-1 BREGALNICA STIP
Venezuela Primera Division
ZULIA FC 1-3 ZULIA FC
METROPOLITANOS FC 1-1 CARACAS FC
MONAGAS SC 4-3 MINEROS DE GUYANA
1 Albania Superliga
TEUTA DURRES 1-0 KS KORABI
LUFTETARI 1-1 LACI
VLLAZNIA 0-1 SKENDERBEU
Qatar Stars League
AL ARABI 3-1 AL WAKRAH
EL JAISH 2-0 AL AHLI
1-3 AL KHARITIYATH